andreplacephotos's Avatar

andreplacephotos

Location Pin
United Kingdom
743 Videos
423 Fotos

Über

I am from Bermuda but based Leicester, United Kingdom. I have been a photography for a while now and getting into the trade of videography.

Pond5-Künstler seit 2019

Verbinden

Keywords

00:09
Riverside Festival Along The River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Riverside Festival along the River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom Stock-Footage 243261975
00:21
Bermuda's Beautiful Great Sound
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Bermuda's Beautiful Great Sound Stock-Footage 245448104
00:13
Riverside Festival Along The River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Riverside Festival along the River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom Stock-Footage 242993483
00:10
Riverside Festival Along The River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Riverside Festival along the River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom Stock-Footage 242993556
00:13
A Video Footage Of Star Magnolia Flowers On A Magnolia Stellata Tree.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A video footage of Star Magnolia flowers on a magnolia stellata tree.  Stock-Footage 236695973
00:20
A Footage Of A Stream Flowing Through Knighton Park Wigston, Leicestershire, Uk.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A footage of a stream flowing through Knighton Park Wigston, Leicestershire, UK. Stock-Footage 236698361
00:09
A Clip Of A Robin In A Tree.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A clip of a robin in a tree. Stock-Footage 238750642
00:08
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022 Stock-Footage 226793571
00:20
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester Stock-Footage 229861127
00:12
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester Stock-Footage 229940088
00:16
Leicester City 10K Running Race
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
 Leicester City 10K running race Stock-Footage 232111437
00:36
Leicester City 10K Running Race
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
 Leicester City 10K running race Stock-Footage 232232477
00:12
Leicester City 10K Running Race
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
 Leicester City 10K running race Stock-Footage 232234116
00:17
Leicester City 10K Running Race
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
 Leicester City 10K running race Stock-Footage 232234933
00:22
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester Stock-Footage 229932958
00:17
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester Stock-Footage 229931078
00:13
Wild Crocus Flavus Flowers In A Park. Close-Up, Macro, Spring, Nature, Park
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Wild Crocus Flavus flowers in a park. Close-up, Macro, Spring, Nature, Park Stock-Footage 233173107
00:19
A Clip Of Evington Road Leicester City, United Kingdom.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A clip of Evington Road Leicester City, United Kingdom. Stock-Footage 240929392
00:22
Leicester City 10K Running Race
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
 Leicester City 10K running race Stock-Footage 232234583
00:15
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022 Stock-Footage 226793600
00:11
Galanthus Commonly Known As The Snowdrop Flowers
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Galanthus commonly known as the snowdrop flowers Stock-Footage 233962025
00:14
The Town Centre Of Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
The Town Centre of Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire Stock-Footage 235336641
00:12
Swimming Mallard Ducks In The River
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Swimming mallard ducks in the river Stock-Footage 235351119
00:10
The Town Centre Of Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
The Town Centre of Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire Stock-Footage 235326598
00:15
Ambulance Outside The Royal Infirmary, Leicester City
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Ambulance Outside The Royal Infirmary, Leicester City Stock-Footage 230912780
00:23
Leicester City Fans Heading To King Power Stadium
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City fans heading to King Power Stadium Stock-Footage 224308925
00:14
Leicester City Fans Heading To King Power Stadium
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City fans heading to King Power Stadium Stock-Footage 224285660
00:28
Leicester City Fans Heading To King Power Stadium
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City fans heading to King Power Stadium Stock-Footage 224285914
00:09
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022 Stock-Footage 226792968
00:27
A Brass Incense Burner
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A Brass Incense Burner Stock-Footage 228674142
00:15
A Footage Of A Stream Flowing Through Knighton Park Wigston, Leicestershire, Uk.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A footage of a stream flowing through Knighton Park Wigston, Leicestershire, UK. Stock-Footage 236696937
00:11
A Footage Of Granby Street Leicester City, United Kingdom.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A footage of Granby Street Leicester City, United Kingdom.  Stock-Footage 240950854
00:11
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022 Stock-Footage 226792614
00:26
Footage Knighton Junction Bridge Leicester, Uk
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Footage Knighton Junction Bridge Leicester, UK Stock-Footage 233165308
00:17
A Video Footage Of Swans And Geese Swimming In The River Soar Leicester, Uk.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A video footage of swans and geese swimming in the River Soar Leicester, UK.  Stock-Footage 238767341
00:10
A Tree Coming Out Of Dormancy For The Spring
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A tree coming out of dormancy for the spring Stock-Footage 233961396
00:15
A Footage Of A Stream Flowing Through Knighton Park Wigston, Leicestershire, Uk.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A footage of a stream flowing through Knighton Park Wigston, Leicestershire, UK. Stock-Footage 236695765
00:20
A Footage Of The Front Of Leicester Rail Station. Leicester, Uk
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A footage of the front of Leicester Rail Station. Leicester, UK Stock-Footage 240931012
00:16
Riverside Festival Along The River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Riverside Festival along the River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom Stock-Footage 242993434
00:16
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Swans In Aylestone Meadow, Leicester Stock-Footage 229863057
00:30
Leicester City 10K Running Race
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
 Leicester City 10K running race Stock-Footage 232232689
00:07
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022 Stock-Footage 226793697
00:30
Footage Knighton Junction Bridge Leicester, Uk
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Footage Knighton Junction Bridge Leicester, UK Stock-Footage 233165128
00:26
A Clip Of Evington Road Leicester City, United Kingdom.
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A clip of Evington Road Leicester City, United Kingdom. Stock-Footage 240930557
00:11
Abbey Park, Leicester
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Abbey Park, Leicester Stock-Footage 220792011
00:08
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Leicester City's Pride Parade 2022 Stock-Footage 226792548
00:14
Riverside Festival Along The River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
Riverside Festival along the River Soar Leicester, United Kingdom Stock-Footage 243261977
00:16
A Clip Of Lancaster Road Leicester, United Kingdom
andreplacephotos andreplacephotos
A clip of Lancaster Road Leicester, United Kingdom Stock-Footage 231704151